III COPA AMIZADE - 2017

III COPA AMIZADE - 2017

 

III Copa Amizade de Xadrez Rápido- Round 6

Results

No Name                       Total  Result   Name                    Total

 1 Luan Barreto,              [4]      0:1    Kildare Piassi,         [5]  
 2 Ana  Clara Barreto,        [4]      0:1    Marcio Sanches,         [4]  
 3 Rodrigo Gonzales,          [4]      1:0    José Gobbo,             [3.5]
 4 Cleiton da Silva Antonio,  [3.5]    1:0    Diego Alves Furtunato,  [3]  
 5 Thiago Salotti,            [3]      0:1    Leonardo Adolfo,        [3]  
 6 Guilherme Carvalho,        [3]      0:1    Dennis Batista,         [3]  
 7 José Reitor Rizzardi,      [3]     .5:.5   João Pedro Davanso,     [2.5]
 8 Evandro Coronado,          [2.5]    1:0    Guilherme Gonçalves,    [2.5]
 9 Lucius Ferreira,           [2.5]    1:0    Lauana Sofia Barreto,   [2.5]
10 Marcio Mello,              [2]      1:0    Caroline Fernanda,      [2.5]
11 Adonel OliveirA,           [2]      1:0    Guilherme Graciano,     [2]  
12 Ester Rebeca Filipini,     [2]      1:0    Leticia Manzatto,       [2]  
13 Luan Miguel,               [2]      0:1    Eduardo Alves,          [1.5]
14 Caiwan  Gabriel,           [1]      1:0    Laís Quintao,           [1.5]
15 Italo Ohno,                [1]      0:1    Enzo Ohno,              [1]  
16 Dankkaryon Chan,           [0]      0:1    Miguel Enrique Santos,  [1]  

Standings

Place Name                       Feder Rtg  Loc Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Kildare Piassi,            abs   1839     6        15.0  22.0   21.0
 2-3  Marcio Sanches,            abs   1600     5        13.5  22.5   19.0
      Rodrigo Gonzales,          abs   1600     5        12.0  20.0   17.0
  4   Cleiton da Silva Antonio,  abs   1600     4.5      13.5  20.0   14.0
 5-8  Ana  Clara Barreto,        sub1  1750     4        13.5  19.5   14.0
      Leonardo Adolfo,           abs   1892     4        13.0  19.5   14.0
      Luan Barreto,              su1   1845     4        12.0  18.0   15.0
      Dennis Batista,            abs   1848     4        11.0  17.5   11.0
9-12  José Reitor Rizzardi,      abs   1600     3.5      15.0  23.5   15.5
      José Gobbo,                abs   1745     3.5      15.0  22.0   13.0
      Evandro Coronado,          abs   1923     3.5      11.5  17.5   13.5
      Lucius Ferreira,           sub1  1600     3.5      11.0  16.0    9.0
13-19 Diego Alves Furtunato,     abs   1739     3        15.5  23.5   14.0
      Guilherme Carvalho,        abs   1600     3        15.5  23.0   15.0
      João Pedro Davanso,        sub1  2049     3        14.0  21.5   11.0
      Thiago Salotti,            abs   1735     3        13.0  20.0   10.0
      Ester Rebeca Filipini,     abs   1660     3        11.0  17.0    9.0
      Marcio Mello,              abs   1740     3        10.5  17.5    9.0
      Adonel OliveirA,           ABS   1600     3        10.5  16.0    9.0
20-23 Guilherme Gonçalves,       abs   1600     2.5      13.0  20.5   11.5
      Lauana Sofia Barreto,      sub1  1789     2.5      12.5  18.0   11.5
      Caroline Fernanda,         sub1  1732     2.5      12.0  17.5   11.0
      Eduardo Alves,             abs   1836     2.5      10.0  15.0    8.0
24-29 Leticia Manzatto,          sub1  1600     2        11.5  15.5    6.0
      Guilherme Graciano,        sub1  1720     2        11.0  17.5    8.0
      Caiwan  Gabriel,           sub1  1600     2        10.0  15.5    4.0
      Luan Miguel,               sub1  1600     2         9.5  13.5    6.0
      Miguel Enrique Santos,     sub1  1600     2         9.5  12.5    5.0
      Enzo Ohno,                 sub1  1600     2         8.0  14.0    3.0
 30   Laís Quintao,              sub1  1830     1.5       9.0  14.0    6.0
 31   Italo Ohno,                sub1  1600     1         8.5  12.5    3.0
 32   Dankkaryon Chan,           ok    1600     0         8.5  13.5    0.0

Cross Table

No  Name                       Feder Rtg   1    2    3    4    5    6  

1.  João Pedro Davanso,        sub1  2049 17:W 13:D 30:L 20:L  7:W 26:D
2.  Evandro Coronado,          abs   1923 18:W 15:W 23:L 13:D 11:L 24:W
3.  Leonardo Adolfo,           abs   1892 19:W 20:W 26:L 10:L 24:W 14:W
4.  Dennis Batista,            abs   1848 20:L 19:W 13:L 27:W 17:W 23:W
5.  Luan Barreto,              su1   1845 21:W 23:L 14:W 15:W 26:W  6:L
6.  Kildare Piassi,            abs   1839 22:W 24:W 32:W 26:W 30:W  5:W
7.  Eduardo Alves,             abs   1836 23:L 21:W 16:D 32:L  1:L 28:W
8.  Laís Quintao,              sub1  1830 24:L 22:W 15:L 18:L 16:D 19:L
9.  Lauana Sofia Barreto,      sub1  1789 25:W 26:L 17:W 24:D 20:L 29:L
10. Ana  Clara Barreto,        sub1  1750 26:L 25:W 18:W  3:W 23:W 30:L
11. José Gobbo,                abs   1745 27:W 30:L 20:D 16:W  2:W 32:L
12. Marcio Mello,              abs   1740 28:W 32:L 24:L 29:L 31:W 15:W
13. Diego Alves Furtunato,     abs   1739 29:W  1:D  4:W  2:D 32:L 20:L
14. Thiago Salotti,            abs   1735 30:L 27:W  5:L 28:W 18:W  3:L
15. Caroline Fernanda,         sub1  1732 31:W  2:L  8:W  5:L 29:D 12:L
16. Guilherme Graciano,        sub1  1720 32:L 28:W  7:D 11:L  8:D 18:L
17. Ester Rebeca Filipini,     abs   1660  1:L 29:W  9:L 31:W  4:L 27:W
18. Adonel OliveirA,           ABS   1600  2:L 31:W 10:L  8:W 14:L 16:W
19. Caiwan  Gabriel,           sub1  1600  3:L  4:L 28:L 22:W 27:L  8:W
20. Cleiton da Silva Antonio,  abs   1600  4:W  3:L 11:D  1:W  9:W 13:W
21. Dankkaryon Chan,           ok    1600  5:L  7:L 27:L 25:L 22:L 31:L
22. Enzo Ohno,                 sub1  1600  6:L  8:L 29:L 19:L 21:W 25:W
23. Guilherme Carvalho,        abs   1600  7:W  5:W  2:W 30:L 10:L  4:L
24. Guilherme Gonçalves,       abs   1600  8:W  6:L 12:W  9:D  3:L  2:L
25. Italo Ohno,                sub1  1600  9:L 10:L 31:L 21:W 28:L 22:L
26. José Reitor Rizzardi,      abs   1600 10:W  9:W  3:W  6:L  5:L  1:D
27. Leticia Manzatto,          sub1  1600 11:L 14:L 21:W  4:L 19:W 17:L
28. Luan Miguel,               sub1  1600 12:L 16:L 19:W 14:L 25:W  7:L
29. Lucius Ferreira,           sub1  1600 13:L 17:L 22:W 12:W 15:D  9:W
30. Marcio Sanches,            abs   1600 14:W 11:W  1:W 23:W  6:L 10:W
31. Miguel Enrique Santos,     sub1  1600 15:L 18:L 25:W 17:L 12:L 21:W
32. Rodrigo Gonzales,          abs   1600 16:W 12:W  6:L  7:W 13:W 11:W

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                       Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  João Pedro Davanso,        sub1                                0     0
2.  Evandro Coronado,          abs                                 0     0
3.  Leonardo Adolfo,           abs                                 0     0
4.  Dennis Batista,            abs                                 0     0
5.  Luan Barreto,              su1                                 0     0
6.  Kildare Piassi,            abs                                 0     0
7.  Eduardo Alves,             abs                                 0     0
8.  Laís Quintao,              sub1                                0     0
9.  Lauana Sofia Barreto,      sub1                                0     0
10. Ana  Clara Barreto,        sub1                                0     0
11. José Gobbo,                abs                                 0     0
12. Marcio Mello,              abs                                 0     0
13. Diego Alves Furtunato,     abs                                 0     0
14. Thiago Salotti,            abs                                 0     0
15. Caroline Fernanda,         sub1                                0     0
16. Guilherme Graciano,        sub1                                0     0
17. Ester Rebeca Filipini,     abs                                 0     0
18. Adonel OliveirA,           ABS                                 0     0
19. Caiwan  Gabriel,           sub1                                0     0
20. Cleiton da Silva Antonio,  abs                                 0     0
21. Dankkaryon Chan,           ok                                  0     0
22. Enzo Ohno,                 sub1                                0     0
23. Guilherme Carvalho,        abs                                 0     0
24. Guilherme Gonçalves,       abs                                 0     0
25. Italo Ohno,                sub1                                0     0
26. José Reitor Rizzardi,      abs                                 0     0
27. Leticia Manzatto,          sub1                                0     0
28. Luan Miguel,               sub1                                0     0
29. Lucius Ferreira,           sub1                                0     0
30. Marcio Sanches,            abs                                 0     0
31. Miguel Enrique Santos,     sub1                                0     0
32. Rodrigo Gonzales,          abs                                 0     0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com


 

Galeria de fotos: III COPA AMIZADE - 2017